ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:54 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL18:46 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :