ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:57:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LADIES LOCAL (99043)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LADIES LOCAL (99043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LADIES LOCAL (99043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:34 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL19:26 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :