ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:18:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:49 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL20:41 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :