ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 20:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99048)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:12 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE18:06 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :