ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:08:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:59 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL20:51 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :