ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 13:52:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:57 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE18:49 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :