ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 10:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:50 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL21:42 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :