ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:41:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LADIES LOCAL (99054)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LADIES LOCAL (99054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LADIES LOCAL (99054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:21 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE19:13 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :