ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 07:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:31 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE20:23 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :