ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99214)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource09:09 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE09:39 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :