ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:44:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99217)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:04 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL09:34 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :