ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:38:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource09:42 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE10:12 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :