ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 13:04:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99224)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE11:20 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :