ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:55 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL11:25 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :