ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 04:52:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource13:48 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE14:18 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :