ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 20:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE15:30 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :