ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource16:09 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE16:39 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :