ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 05:52:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:33 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL17:03 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :