ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:29 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL18:59 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :