ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:23:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99252)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99252)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource19:08 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE19:38 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :