ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 09:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99254)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource19:29 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE19:59 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :