ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:38 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:08 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :