ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:33 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:03 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :