ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 16:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99260)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource21:11 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE21:41 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :