ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:18:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99408)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:59 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :