ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LADIES LOCAL (99425)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LADIES LOCAL (99425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LADIES LOCAL (99425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:09 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI09:39 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :