ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:28:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:30 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI09:59 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :