ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:14 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :