ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:58 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:27 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :