ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:46:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99439)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:06 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI11:35 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :