ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource11:13 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE11:42 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :