ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:47:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource11:43 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE12:12 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :