ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:27:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99445)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:48 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI12:17 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :