ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99447)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:06 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI12:35 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :