ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource12:12 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE12:41 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :