ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:15:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:18 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI12:47 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :