ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:11:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI13:29 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :