ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:16:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:50 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI14:19 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :