ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource14:07 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE14:36 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :