ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 14:57:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99471)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:40 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI17:11 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :