ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 14:52:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:14 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI17:43 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :