ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:51:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LADIES SPL (99476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource17:19 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE17:48 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :