ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 13:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LADIES LOCAL (99484)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LADIES LOCAL (99484)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LADIES LOCAL (99484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE18:54 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :