ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99491)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99491)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99491)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:32 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI20:02 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :