ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 20:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99494)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:57 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE20:28 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :