ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:59:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI21:29 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :