ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99502)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE21:34 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :