ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :