ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 18:26:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:14 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA01:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :