ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 06:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :